DS-3E0318P-E 16-ports 100Mbps Unmanaged PoE Switch

Danh mục: .

IEEE 802.3at and IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet (PoE) compliant

16×10/100Mbps Auto-MDIX PoEports

Provides up to 30 watts per PoE port

PoE power budget 230W

4 KV surge protection for PoE ports

IEEE 802.3x flow control support

Plug-and-play installation

7.2 Gbps switching fabric

2.75 MbitsRAM Data Buffer

4K MAC address entries

Sturdy metal enclosure

Mô tả sản phẩm

Ports
Network Ports:|18
PoE Port:|16, 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports
Uplink Port:|2, 1000M Combo Port
Standard
Network Protocol:|IEEE802.3,802.3u,802.3x, 802.3af, 802.3at
Performance
Switching Capacity:|7.2Gbps
Max. Forwarding Rate:|5.36Mpps
High Priority Ports:|Ports 1-8
Forwarding Mode:|Store-and-forward
MAC Address Table:|4k
Flow Control:|IEEE802.3x full duplex
Power Over Ethernet
PoE Standard:|IEEE802.3af, IEEE802.3at
PoE Power Budget:|230W
Working Mode:|Extend On:250m,10M,CAT 5e
Extend Off:100m
General
Power Supply:|100-240V AC, 50/60Hz
Power Consumption:|≤250W
Surge Protection:|4KV
Working Temperature:|Temperature: 0℃-40℃
Working Humidity:|Humidity: 10%-90% , non-condensing
Storage Temperature:|Temperature: -40℃-70℃
Storage Humidity:|Humidity: 5%-90% , non-condensing
Weight:|3.72kg
Dimension:|440mm*285mm*43mm
Accessories
SFP modules (Optional):|HK-1.25G-20-1550: 1000M SFP module, TX1550nm/RX1310nm, LC, single-mode single-fiber, 20km
HK-155M-20-1550: 100M SFP module, TX1550nm/RX1310nm, LC, single-mode single-fiber, 20km
Chia sẻ bài viết lên
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •