DS-3E0326P-E(B)

Mã: DS-3E0326P-E(B)

Ÿ 24 × 100 Mbps PoE ports, and 2 × 1000 Mbps combos.

  • IEEE 802.3at/af standard.
  • IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u and IEEE 802.3x standard.
  • High priority ports.
  • 8-core power supply.
  • Upstream port link aggregation.
  • Up to 250 m transmission distance.
  • 6 KV surge protection for PoE ports.
  • PoE power management.
  • 100 Mbps network access.
  • Wire-speed forwarding and non-blocking design.
  • Store-and-forward switching.
  • Solid high-strength metal shell.

Mô tả sản phẩm

Ports
Network Ports:26
PoE Port:24, 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports
Uplink Port:2, 1000M Combo Port
Standard
Network Protocol:IEEE802.3,802.3u,802.3x, 802.3af, 802.3at
Performance
Switching Capacity:8.8Gbps
Max. Forwarding Rate:6.55Mpps
High Priority Ports:Ports 1-8
Forwarding Mode:Store-and-forward
MAC Address Table:4k
Flow Control:IEEE802.3x full duplex
Power Over Ethernet
PoE Standard:IEEE802.3af, IEEE802.3at
PoE Power Budget:370W
Working Mode:Extend On:250m,10M,CAT 5e
Extend Off:100m
General
Power Supply:100-240V AC, 50/60Hz
Power Consumption:≤440W
Surge Protection:4KV
Working Temperature:Temperature: 0℃-40℃
Working Humidity:Humidity: 10%-90% , non-condensing
Storage Temperature:Temperature: -40℃-70℃
Storage Humidity:Humidity: 5%-90% , non-condensing
Weight:4.29kg
Dimension:440mm*285mm*43mm
Accessories
SFP modules (Optional):HK-1.25G-20-1550: 1000M SFP module, TX1550nm/RX1310nm, LC, single-mode single-fiber, 20km
HK-155M-20-1550: 100M SFP module, TX1550nm/RX1310nm, LC, single-mode single-fiber, 20km